FINAL 2017 POINT STANDINGS
(Wins in Parentheses)
MHL Performance Crate Late Model Class
1 13 JJ Mazur(3) 389
2 31 Zack Carley(3) 361
3 39J Jimmy Johnson(3) 339
4 65 Bill Holmes 327
5 85 Jon Rivers 299
6 O1 Doug Ricotta 284
7 1 TJ Downs 275
8 21B Billy DuBois 237
9 78 Carl Shetler 227
10 21k Kyle Murray 212
11 3J Jeremy Wonderling(2) 206
12 24B Brad Mesler(1) 204
13 57v Val Stephens 197
14 136 David Pangrazio 181
15 94B Beamer Guzzardi 163
16 64c Alan Chapman 119
17 18 Mikey Wonderling 100
18 17x Andy Michael 98
19 99 Josh Pangrazio 90
20 94 Mark Sundt 86
21 O4 Greg Mrzywka 85
22 94 Bryce Davis(1) 81
23 21 Don King Jr 60
24 311 Sam Pennacchio 55
25 12 Nick Snayczuk 53
26 11 John Waters(1) 50
27 29J Jason Genco 47
28 12B Andy Boozel 42
29 4 Jason Knowles 39
30 19jr Colton Ledingham 34
31 62 Jason Tingue 27
32 65 Steve Dixon 23
33 20 Wayne Robertson 22
34 15 Tim Gillespie 22
35 69 Rob Pietz 21
36 7 Brian Knowles 20
37 12s Brian Swank 20
38 83 DJ Krug 20
39 O6 Erin Peters 20
40 33 Brady Raynor 17
41 57v Carl Stephens 16
42 x3 Wyatt Scott 16
43 25 Matthew Sipes 11
44 3 Bruce Hordusky 8
45 41 Mike Lozowski 7


Cornerstone Lasik Sportsman Class
1 20k Kyle Inman(5) 448
2 1 Andrew Smith(5) 431
3 27z Ray Bliss (1) 382
4 12 Ray Smith(2) 369
5 94J Sarah Johnson(1) 361
6 86 Matt Steffenhagen 343
7 O4 Greg Mrzywka(1) 338
8 94m Tony Muscato 280
9 27JR Ray Bliss Jr. 275
10 14 Shane O'Grady 260
11 35 Chuck Kuhn 237
12 50 Tim Downs 224
13 45 TJ Newton 203
14 81 Austin Susice 184
15 126 Zach George 139
16 41 Tony Pangrazio 135
17 OO Damian Long 108
18 11N Ricky Newton 101
19 74 Carl Inman 100
20 v11 Brett Clarke 95
21 18w Jim Harbison 95
22 104 Zach Sam 88
23 O2 Mark Loveland 82
24 44 Dave Conant 75
25 2 Jeff Sonnenberg 73
26 56 Alan Bartek 71
27 6R Adam Ashcroft 66
28 133 Dan Machaud 49
29 OO Phil Vigneri III 47
30 77 Jason Rumsey 46
31 4 Greg Martin 45
32 35T Cameron Tuttle 40
33 87 Mike Denning 35
34 24H Andrew Patton 27
35 96B Luke Carleton 25
36 52 James M Friesen 25
37 O1 Doug Smith 25
38 7 Cody McPherson 25
39 c21 Jeff Davoli 25
40 21x Eric Williams 25
41 22J Stacy Jackson 25
42 12J Boyd MacTavish 25
43 68 Dave DiPetro 25
44 15 Adam Leslie 25
45 14c Chad Chevalier 25
46 35 Brian Bellinger 23
47 3 Justin McKay 17
48 23 Ed Cain 17
49 9R Tom Richau Jr. 15
50 O Jonathan Reid 15
51 66 AJ Custodi 13
52 11 Nate Koson 12
53 45 Dan Kolb 10
54 73G Gordy Hermanson 10
55 60 Colton Chappius 0
56 21 James Henry 0
57 11 Dan Ferguson 0


Ken's Charcoal Pits 360 Late Model Class
1 O12 Dave DuBois(5) 344
2 28 Tommy Kemp(2) 321
3 O John Zimmerman(2) 319
4 29 Brian Kotarski(1) 279
5 OO1 Rich Hale 240
6 93B Tom Baker 238
7 10 Austin Kotarski 227
8 13 Shawn Hazlett 226
9 58 Carl Shetler 205
10 12B Tommy Butler 151
11 66 Wally Wade 148
12 117 Zack Carley(1) 135
13 us19 Bob Bartlett 105
14 24k Kevin Olinger 60
15 117x Jacob McConnell 37
16 1 Brian Farnsworth 32
17 57J Mikey Wonderling 28
18 10 Bill Holmes 24
19 11 Aaron Johnson 20
20 57J Quinn Sutherland 13
Yasses Trucking Street Stock Class
1 34 Byron Dewitt(6) 443
2 9 Mike Jackson(3) 418
3 0 Butch Zimmerman 404
4 2Q Jesse Qutermous(2) 360
5 2z Kenny Begnouche(1) 318
6 11x Tommy Cooper 297
7 211 Jason Babbitt 269
8 7 Morgan Dewitt 258
9 A1 Ryan Allen 254
10 132 Dalton Martin 244
11 27c Bill Kowsky 212
12 O9 Tiffany Rumsey 198
13 R71 Roy Amadick 182
14 1 Bill Taylor 151
15 88 David Liles 148
16 53 Pat Powers(1) 128
17 95 Bill Button 124
18 71 Bill Tice 104
19 99 Adam Depuy(2) 70
20 87m Jordan Moden 68
21 41 Nate Arnold 53
22 15x Dustin Goss 51
23 55 Rich Sepor 51
24 12 Gary Preston 50
25 74D Dennis Cummings 43
26 58D Nick Dandino 27
27 21 Tracy Dunn 27
28 86L Marc Minutolo 21
29 O2 Brad Steinruck 20
30 11p Matt Putt 20
31 18x Jim Claypool 19
32 68 Brian Monahan 19
33 25k Ken Camidge 19
34 42H Dennis Harrison 18
35 71z Lee Zimmerman 17
36 3 Glenn VanCise 15
37 83x Bryan Faulkner 14
38 124 Kenny Cook 13
39 1 Joey Zimmerman 9
Pellegrino Auto Sales Mini Stock Class
1 1 Dante Mancuso(4) 453
2 10 James Gayton(4) 421
3 1p Brad Shepard(4) 385
4 27m Mike Taddonio 310
5 56 Eddie Kowalczyk 282
6 24L Cole Hicks 280
7 36 Tony Kulesza 266
8 12y Ryan Allen 236
9 57x Steven Krawczyk 234
10 24 Lee Hicks 203
11 72 Jenn Galbo 180
12 54 Donald Newton(3) 179
13 14x Ruben Coffey 178
14 xXx Eric Weis 175
15 16 Chad Dickinson(1) 172
16 46 Tom Urban 164
17 7 Doug Brown 163
18 22 John Mosher 162
19 23H Gary Hopkins 131
20 62 Chris Leone 122
21 54J Mike Jackson 120
22 11 Eric Brumsted 119
23 98 Cole Susice 110
24 9jr Chris Miller 89
25 328 Bobby Dickinson 80
26 54x Brandon Shepard 78
27 132 Andrew Gayton 56
28 52 Tony Hermanson 54
29 14 Chris McGuire 52
30 51 Paul Monroe 50
31 126 Chuck Cala 39
32 406 Ray Hyer 28
33 3 Tyler Williams 25
34 4c Leroy Bascomb 25
35 94A Amber Bridgeman 21
36 11x Matt Hornquiest 20
37 O7 Todd Westmoreland 20
38 6 Ashley Blech 18
39 23 Scott Schleede 18
40 46 Jason Babbitt 15
41 44 Dan Brumsted 15
42 8w Gary Williams 12
43 19 Caleb Wolcott 12
44 11 Jim Wenzel 7
45 88 Mike Robb 2
46 11c Donnie Clemons 1
47 O Lucas Cornelius 0
DML Driveway Sealing Bandit Class
1 34J Jessica Traxler(5) 458
2 14 Bailey Logsdon(4) 447
3 12y Adam Jackson(1) 422
4 54 Marcus Jackson(2) 418
5 OO4 Olivia Coniber(1) 395
6 16 Allison Dewitt(1) 365
7 13z Trinity Reynolds 363
8 23 Jessica Schleede(1) 332
9 O8 Allyson Ryder 264
10 O7 Drew Westmoreland 41
11 46 Hala Allen 37
12 3B Brooke McClain(1) 34
13 O9 Gavin Pearce 0